You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

MERCH SALE!! Starting on the 12th, we will be selling some exclusive merch from Movic and the Utena Exhibition in Japan!Check out the details here! (Dem teacups, guys... dem cameos...)

Profile

Personal
Username:
Clarice
Title:
Well hello, Clarice...
Real name:
Matilda
Location:
New Zealand
Website:
http://claireoujisama.livejournal.com 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
luna_dreamscape@hotmail.com
AOL IM:
elzbyeta
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
It takes forty-seven New Zealanders eight months to make just one batch of 42 Below Vodka. ...luckily, that leaves one of us free to be Prime Minister.

Beyond The Silver Leaves
User activity
Posts:
3102 - Show all posts
Last post:
08-22-2013 04:40:07 AM
Registered:
10-16-2006
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
13/02/1982
Gender:
Female
Interests:
Stuff.
Personal:
Stuff. Stuff is good.

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement