You are not logged in.

Gougai! Gougai!

Brand new site update live now! After the Revolution is now hosted on EM, as is a ton of brand spanking new stuff, artwork, essays, new site sections, doujin, and more. Come celebrate Akio's birthday. ;)

Profile

Personal
Username:
satyreyes
Title:
no, definitely no cons
Real name:
Brian
Location:
New Orleans, Louisiana
Website:
http://satyreyes.livejournal.com 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
blackbirdfugue
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
No signature currently stored in profile.
User activity
Posts:
10328 - Show all posts
Last post:
08-02-2017 03:12:43 PM
Registered:
10-16-2006
Extra profile fields
Birthday:
June 17, 1984
Gender:
Male
Interests:
Personal:
Hello! I'm some guy on the Internet. It's nice to meet you! ^^ I help moderate IRG and try to be good to people.

Board footer

Powered by PunBB 1.2.23
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Forum styled and maintained by Giovanna and Yasha
Return to Empty Movement